2021-22 Franklin & Marshall Women's Track & Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Ruth Axford full bio Ruth Axford Yr.: Fy. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Providence, R.I. / The Prout School
Jillian Barger full bio Jillian Barger Yr.: Jr. Event: Sprints/Throws Hometown/High School: Blairsville, Pa. / Blairsville
Holly Batchelder full bio Holly Batchelder Yr.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Sarasota, Fla. / Sarasota Military Academy
Lena Bell full bio Lena Bell Yr.: Fy. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Shenandoah, Pa. / Shenandoah Valley
Julianne Cadden full bio Julianne Cadden Yr.: So. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Brookhaven, Pa. / Sun Valley
Rachel Caruso full bio Rachel Caruso Yr.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Nutley, N.J. / Nutley
Alysse Danyi full bio Alysse Danyi Yr.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Nazareth, Pa. / Nazareth Area
Sydney Dzenutis full bio Sydney Dzenutis Yr.: Jr. Event: Middle Distance/Distance Hometown/High School: Norfolk, Conn. / Northwestern Regional
Glory Edioma full bio Glory Edioma Yr.: Jr. Event: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Newark, N.J. / Essex County Vocational School
Christline Edward full bio Christline Edward Yr.: Fy. Event: Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps Hometown/High School: Norwalk, Conn. / Norwalk
Tatum Evans full bio Tatum Evans Yr.: So. Event: Sprints/Middle Distance/Jumps Hometown/High School: Dover, Mass. / Dover-Sherborn
Valerie Fieberg full bio Valerie Fieberg Yr.: So. Event: Middle Distance/Distance Hometown/High School: Danville, Ky. / Boyle County
Stephani Franks full bio Stephani Franks Yr.: So. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Knoxville, Tenn. / Webb School Of Knoxville
Grace Frigerio full bio Grace Frigerio Yr.: So. Event: Middle Distance/Distance Hometown/High School: Villanova, Pa. / Radnor
Laura Greene full bio Laura Greene Yr.: Sr. Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Glen Head, N.Y. / Friends Academy
Stella Han full bio Stella Han Yr.: Fy. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Warrington, Pa. / Central Bucks South
Kate Henderson full bio Kate Henderson Yr.: Jr. Event: Middle Distance/Distance Hometown/High School: Hillsdale, N.J. / Pascack Valley
Kate Klaver full bio Kate Klaver Yr.: Sr. Event: Sprints/Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Doylestown, Pa. / George School
Emma Kline full bio Emma Kline Yr.: Jr. Event: Middle Distance/Distance Hometown/High School: Kinnelon, N.J. / Kinnelon
Abby Lienhard full bio Abby Lienhard Yr.: Jr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Allentown, Pa. / Allentown Central Catholic
Freya Lindvall full bio Freya Lindvall Yr.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / Horace Mann
Aspen Mazzatta full bio Aspen Mazzatta Yr.: Fy. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Shamong, N.J. / Seneca
Grace Miske full bio Grace Miske Yr.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Pelham, N.Y. / Pelham Memorial
Jamie Neff full bio Jamie Neff Yr.: Fy. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Cherry Hill, N.J. / Moorestown Friends School
Elizabeth O'Connell full bio Elizabeth O'Connell Yr.: Sr. Event: Middle Distance/Distance Hometown/High School: Glen Ridge, N.J. / Glen Ridge
Bella Ostojic full bio Bella Ostojic Yr.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Brewster, N.Y. / Brewster
Hope Petralia full bio Hope Petralia Yr.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / Convent Of The Sacred Heart
Jiali Pickering full bio Jiali Pickering Yr.: Fy. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Lewisburg, Pa. / Lewisburg Area
Lexi Salerno full bio Lexi Salerno Yr.: Sr. Event: Middle Distance/Distance Hometown/High School: Monmouth Beach, N.J. / Trinity Hall
June Sanchez full bio June Sanchez Yr.: Sr. Event: Middle Distance/Distance Hometown/High School: King of Prussia, Pa. / Upper Merion Area
Emma Steffan full bio Emma Steffan Yr.: Sr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Quincy, Mass. / Thayer Academy