Licensed to Dickinson College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 11/12/2022 03:28 PM
                      Dickinson vs Franklin and Marshall                       
                         Saturday, Novermber 12, 2022                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                            1:53.30   11  
     1) Sophie Bergstrom JR             2) Sophie Moyer SO                
     3) Amelia Bothwell SR              4) Julie McFadden SR              
       29.13    31.36    28.01    24.80                                    
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:53.97    4  
     1) Sarah McHenry SO                2) Bella Gerkin FR                
     3) Isabel McGovern FR              4) Olivia Abbott-Havers SO        
       29.97    33.58    26.10    24.32                                    
  3 Franklin & Marshall College  'B'                            1:57.48    2  
     1) Kathy Peitz-Diaz FR             2) Catherine Crampton SO          
     3) Emi Patino-Kishigami SR         4) Olivia Lockey SR               
       31.10    31.88    28.53    25.97                                    
  4 Franklin & Marshall College  'C'                           x1:57.83  
     1) Em Albert FR                    2) Maya Blaisure SR               
     3) Katarina Dominguez FR           4) Ruhbani Sidhu SO               
       30.82    32.27    29.17    25.57                                    
  5 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   2:00.77  
     1) Norah Wilson SO                 2) Sydney Farling FR              
     3) Emma Johnston FR                4) Margot Armstrong JR            
       31.21    34.49    32.76    22.31                                    
  6 Franklin & Marshall College  'D'                           x2:03.39  
     1) Helen Lahmann-Metcalfe JR       2) Calianne Keane JR              
     3) Jennifer Leigh JR               4) Stephanie Dolan SO             
       30.44    36.09    29.64    27.22                                    
  7 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x2:05.84  
     1) Julia Ciesielka JR              2) Cate Lord JR                   
     3) Margie Winter SO                4) Margaux Reyna JR               
       31.40    37.26    29.21    27.97                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                            1:38.77   11  
     1) Matthew Hopkins SR              2) Patrick Rooney FR              
     3) Evan Willertz SO                4) John Devaney SO                
       25.36    27.97    23.95    21.49                                    
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:39.49    4  
     1) Reid Schattgen SR               2) Justin Wong SO                 
     3) Nolan Chenot SO                 4) Daulton Kendall SO             
       26.00    28.20    23.80    21.49                                    
  3 Franklin & Marshall College  'B'                            1:39.75    2  
     1) Sam Kamdin FR                   2) Cam Mehta SR                   
     3) Timothy Turnbull SO             4) Ben Lockey FR                  
       25.80    27.99    24.57    21.39                                    
  4 Franklin & Marshall College  'C'                           x1:41.71  
     1) Tomek Smolinski FR              2) Noah Drexler FR                
     3) Dylan Merritt JR                4) Matthew Hurford SO             
       26.88    28.94    23.88    22.01                                    
  5 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   1:43.95  
     1) Fred Colloca Bianchi SO         2) Henry Lease FR                 
     3) Paul Florio FR                  4) Aaron Stern JR                 
       26.36    28.73    25.79    23.07                                    
  6 Franklin & Marshall College  'D'                           x1:44.51  
     1) Sean Conley JR                  2) Brady Saunders FR              
     3) Jacob Nelson SR                 4) Jack Rowe JR                   
       26.25    29.31    25.59    23.36                                    
  7 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x1:51.85  
     1) Patrick Dunn SR                 2) Aidan Keillor SO               
     3) Sam Strieb SO                   4) Avery Coonin SR                
       30.78    28.98    27.52    24.57                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Christianson     SR DC-MA                         11:09.04    9  
      29.77   32.61   33.32   33.72   33.69   33.67   33.78   33.87
      33.01   32.89   33.27   33.69   33.73   33.92   34.26   34.49
      34.15   34.23   34.13   32.84                                
  2 Georgia May               SO F&M                           11:19.88    4  
      29.62   32.36   33.17   33.66   33.87   33.99   33.91   34.05
      33.96   33.92   34.39   34.78   34.68   34.88   34.64   35.21
      34.95   35.64   34.56   33.64                                
  3 Sarah Gartner             SR F&M                           11:30.83    3  
      29.83   32.56   32.78   33.47   33.88   34.03   34.81   34.48
      35.33   35.43   35.52   35.58   35.61   35.40   35.61   35.68
      35.78   35.62   35.66   33.77                                
  4 Annelyse Warner           FR DC-MA                         12:20.02    2  
      32.88   35.34   36.35   37.08   37.40   37.55   37.43   37.74
      37.65   37.69   37.13   36.97   37.12   37.33   37.45   37.46
      37.94   37.69   37.41   36.41                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kanard               SO DC-MA                         10:19.76    9  
      27.35   29.86   30.70   31.38   31.66   31.55   31.86   32.29
      31.77   31.68   30.78   31.21   31.43   31.46   31.42   31.59
      30.48   30.71   30.81   29.77                                
  2 Joe Clarkson              FR F&M                           10:30.37    4  
      28.46   31.12   31.73   31.94   31.64   31.53   31.89   31.73
      31.92   31.88   31.98   31.70   31.77   32.06   32.00   32.14
      31.96   31.94   31.06   29.92                                
  3 Kyle Samson               SO F&M                           10:34.54    3  
      26.88   29.87   30.59   31.19   31.74   31.90   32.10   32.41
      31.52   32.41   31.81   32.26   32.65   33.25   33.42   32.84
      32.56   32.32   32.11   30.71                                
  4 Ben Lilly                 FR DC-MA                         10:36.99    2  
      28.73   31.69   32.09   32.21   32.27   32.24   32.36   32.33
      32.33   32.32   32.23   32.37   32.24   32.34   31.37   31.65
      31.84   31.92   31.71   30.75                                
  5 Jack Rowe                 JR F&M                           10:44.56    1  
      28.29   31.42   32.13   32.37   32.08   32.11   32.11   32.38
      32.37   32.37   32.57   32.71   32.62   32.55   32.66   32.92
      33.15   32.92   32.77   32.06                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Abbott-Havers      SO DC-MA                          1:57.64    9  
      27.76   30.22   30.48   29.18                                
  2 Julie McFadden            SR F&M                            2:01.72    4  
      27.14   30.82   31.60   32.16                                
  3 Emma Devine               FR F&M                            2:03.73    3  
      28.23   30.75   32.43   32.32                                
  4 Caroline Christianson     SR DC-MA                          2:05.36    2  
      28.99   31.46   32.54   32.37                                
  5 Maggie Sjostedt           JR F&M                            2:07.60    1  
      30.20   32.06   32.87   32.47                                
  6 Stephanie Dolan           SO F&M                           x2:13.42  
      31.01   33.53   34.44   34.44                                
  7 Carrington Bowles         SO DC-MA                          2:14.35  
      30.46   34.15   35.07   34.67                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Wright              FR DC-MA                          1:47.07    9  
      25.44   27.02   27.74   26.87                                
  2 Matthew Hurford           SO F&M                            1:48.03    4  
      24.92   26.85   28.07   28.19                                
  3 Henry Tavens              FR F&M                            1:48.63    3  
      25.49   27.15   28.11   27.88                                
  4 Jason Creed               SO F&M                            1:51.74    2  
      25.39   27.76   29.22   29.37                                
  5 Aidan Keillor             SO DC-MA                          1:52.23    1  
      25.86   28.50   29.10   28.77                                
  6 Sam Kamdin                FR F&M                           x1:53.51  
      24.05   27.63   30.67   31.16                                
  7 Sam Strieb                SO DC-MA                          2:02.71  
      27.13   30.15   32.76   32.67                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah McHenry             SO DC-MA                          1:03.29    9  
      31.15   32.14                                                
  2 Sophie Bergstrom          JR F&M                            1:03.46    4  
      30.40   33.06                                                
  3 Tori May                  FR DC-MA                          1:03.57    3  
      31.06   32.51                                                
  4 Kathy Peitz-Diaz          FR F&M                            1:05.01    2  
      32.25   32.76                                                
  5 Em Albert                 FR F&M                            1:05.89    1  
      32.22   33.67                                                
  6 Isobell O'Connell         FR DC-MA                          1:06.67  
      32.11   34.56                                                
  7 Jenna Lu                  SR F&M                           x1:07.01  
      32.42   34.59                                                
  8 Julia Ciesielka           JR DC-MA                         x1:10.49  
      34.53   35.96                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Conley               JR F&M                              55.67    9  
      26.79   28.88                                                
  2 Fred Colloca Bianchi      SO DC-MA                            55.69    4  
      27.36   28.33                                                
  3 Evan Willertz             SO F&M                              55.92    3  
      26.49   29.43                                                
  4 Willem Stoll              SR F&M                              56.19    2  
      27.36   28.83                                                
  5 Daniel Vasquez            JR DC-MA                            58.48    1  
      28.52   29.96                                                
  6 Tomek Smolinski           FR F&M                           x1:00.41  
      27.99   32.42                                                
  7 Patrick Dunn              SR DC-MA                          1:06.47  
      32.47   34.00                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Moyer              SO F&M                            1:08.78    9  
      32.52   36.26                                                
  2 Maya Blaisure             SR F&M                            1:12.66    4  
      34.27   38.39                                                
  3 Bella Gerkin              FR DC-MA                          1:12.97    3  
      34.54   38.43                                                
  4 Riley Reader              FR F&M                            1:14.79    2  
      35.38   39.41                                                
  5 Sydney Farling            FR DC-MA                          1:14.89    1  
      35.36   39.53                                                
  6 Calianne Keane            JR F&M                           x1:15.98  
      35.58   40.40                                                
  7 Cate Lord                 JR DC-MA                          1:20.67  
      37.47   43.20                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cam Mehta                 SR F&M                            1:01.53    9  
      28.81   32.72                                                
  2 Justin Wong               SO DC-MA                          1:03.19    4  
      30.30   32.89                                                
  3 Henry Lease               FR DC-MA                          1:04.12    3  
      29.90   34.22                                                
  4 Noah Drexler              FR F&M                            1:04.85    2  
      30.51   34.34                                                
  5 Brady Saunders            FR F&M                            1:07.05    1  
      31.16   35.89                                                
  6 Aaron Stern               JR DC-MA                          1:07.82  
      31.27   36.55                                                
  7 Andrew Canjura            SR F&M                           x1:07.87  
      31.90   35.97                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabel McGovern           FR DC-MA                          2:09.58    9  
      30.67   32.85   32.67   33.39                                
  2 Emma Johnston             FR DC-MA                          2:15.50    4  
      30.83   34.72   34.88   35.07                                
  3 Sarah Mulcahy             SO DC-MA                          2:19.00    3  
      31.82   34.80   36.02   36.36                                
  4 Molly Tate                FR DC-MA                         x2:23.96  
      31.54   36.59   38.28   37.55                                
  5 Emi Patino-Kishigami      SR F&M                            2:24.46    2  
      31.58   36.06   38.01   38.81                                
  6 Amelia Bothwell           SR F&M                            2:26.30    1  
      31.09   36.56   38.73   39.92                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reid Schattgen            SR DC-MA                          2:00.59    9  
      27.13   30.93   30.97   31.56                                
  2 Andrew Kelley             FR DC-MA                          2:03.94    4  
      26.97   30.69   32.56   33.72                                
  3 Paul Florio               FR DC-MA                          2:06.58    3  
      27.79   32.39   33.94   32.46                                
  4 Timothy Turnbull          SO F&M                            2:07.97    2  
      26.70   31.81   34.16   35.30                                
  5 Jacob Nelson              SR F&M                            2:15.17    1  
      28.68   34.16   36.23   36.10                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Wasielevski      SR DC-MA                            25.63    9  
  2 Olivia Lockey             SR F&M                              25.76    4  
  3 Helen Lahmann-Metcalfe    JR F&M                              25.82    3  
  4 Norah Wilson              SO DC-MA                            26.13    2  
  5 Ruhbani Sidhu             SO F&M                              26.43    1  
  6 Margie Winter             SO DC-MA                            27.42  
  7 Margaux Reyna             JR DC-MA                           x28.41  
  8 Claire McQuade            JR F&M                             x32.10  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Hopkins           SR F&M                              21.82    9  
  2 Ben Lockey                FR F&M                              21.84    4  
  3 Daulton Kendall           SO DC-MA                            22.21    3  
  4 John Devaney              SO F&M                              22.22    2  
  5 Nolan Chenot              SO DC-MA                            22.83    1  
  6 Dylan Merritt             JR F&M                             x22.84  
  7 Sunil Surprenant          SR DC-MA                            23.99  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Abbott-Havers      SO DC-MA                            54.02    9  
      26.20   27.82                                                
  2 Julie McFadden            SR F&M                              54.37    4  
      26.32   28.05                                                
  3 Olivia Lockey             SR F&M                              56.55    3  
      27.18   29.37                                                
  4 Caroline Wasielevski      SR DC-MA                            57.84    2  
      27.80   30.04                                                
  5 Jennifer Leigh            JR F&M                           x1:00.81  
      29.31   31.50                                                
  5 Stephanie Dolan           SO F&M                            1:00.81    1  
      29.48   31.33                                                
  7 Carrington Bowles         SO DC-MA                          1:01.85  
      29.80   32.05                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Hurford           SO F&M                              48.77    9  
      23.75   25.02                                                
  2 Tomek Smolinski           FR F&M                              48.79    4  
      22.99   25.80                                                
  3 Daulton Kendall           SO DC-MA                            49.27    3  
      24.11   25.16                                                
  4 Henry Tavens              FR F&M                              49.49    2  
      24.05   25.44                                                
  5 Jack Rowe                 JR F&M                             x51.48  
      24.81   26.67                                                
  6 Avery Coonin              SR DC-MA                            56.01    1  
      26.95   29.06                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tori May                  FR DC-MA                          2:14.99    9  
      32.01   34.09   34.99   33.90                                
  2 Sophie Bergstrom          JR F&M                            2:16.23    4  
      31.57   34.43   35.37   34.86                                
  3 Sarah McHenry             SO DC-MA                          2:19.45    3  
      33.40   35.01   35.25   35.79                                
  4 Em Albert                 FR F&M                            2:21.26    2  
      34.16   35.83   35.55   35.72                                
  5 Kate Posner               JR F&M                            2:27.21    1  
      33.61   36.80   38.85   37.95                                
  6 Isobell O'Connell         FR DC-MA                          2:27.91  
      34.77   37.45   39.12   36.57                                
  7 Julia Ciesielka           JR DC-MA                         x2:32.35  
      36.07   38.09   39.19   39.00                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Kamdin                FR F&M                            1:59.00    9  
      28.96   31.10   29.91   29.03                                
  2 Fred Colloca Bianchi      SO DC-MA                          2:01.89    4  
      28.83   31.20   31.34   30.52                                
  3 James Wright              FR DC-MA                          2:03.00    3  
      30.07   31.10   31.23   30.60                                
  4 Daniel Vasquez            JR DC-MA                          2:07.93    2  
      29.83   31.41   32.83   33.86                                
  5 Joe Clarkson              FR F&M                            2:16.24    1  
      31.27   33.95   35.65   35.37                                
  6 Patrick Dunn              SR DC-MA                         x2:22.75  
      33.51   35.29 1:13.95                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Moyer              SO F&M                            2:29.49    9  
      33.94   38.19   38.95   38.41                                
  2 Catherine Crampton        SO F&M                            2:32.79    4  
      35.40   38.62   38.58   40.19                                
  3 Sarah Mulcahy             SO DC-MA                          2:38.33    3  
      36.08   39.34   41.91   41.00                                
  4 Riley Reader              FR F&M                            2:39.67    2  
      36.45   40.54   41.61   41.07                                
  5 Bella Gerkin              FR DC-MA                          2:39.73    1  
      36.53   40.67   41.42   41.11                                
  6 Sydney Farling            FR DC-MA                          2:41.93  
      36.57   41.35   42.19   41.82                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Rooney            FR F&M                            2:12.34    9  
      29.23   33.45   34.51   35.15                                
  2 Cam Mehta                 SR F&M                            2:16.46    4  
      30.46   34.67   35.24   36.09                                
  3 Henry Lease               FR DC-MA                          2:20.88    3  
      31.42   34.79   36.50   38.17                                
  4 Justin Wong               SO DC-MA                          2:22.37    2  
      31.94   35.41   36.99   38.03                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Devine               FR F&M                            5:25.66    9  
      30.12   32.55   33.30   33.09   32.80   32.72   32.67   33.62
      33.24   31.55                                                
  2 Kathy Peitz-Diaz          FR F&M                            5:26.46    4  
      29.88   31.61   32.58   33.24   33.51   33.52   33.18   33.33
      33.30   32.31                                                
  3 Caroline Christianson     SR DC-MA                          5:28.98    3  
      29.71   32.66   33.05   33.32   33.37   33.28   33.41   33.31
      33.66   33.21                                                
  4 Georgia May               SO F&M                            5:34.62    2  
      29.91   32.38   33.12   33.54   33.54   33.93   34.31   34.84
      35.13   33.92                                                
  5 Maggie Sjostedt           JR F&M                           x5:42.59  
      31.93   34.64   34.46   34.43   34.76   34.86   34.20   35.28
      34.61   33.42                                                
  6 Annelyse Warner           FR DC-MA                          5:50.56    1  
      31.23   34.97   36.02   36.17   35.60   35.48   36.51   36.15
      34.73   33.70                                                
  7 Molly Tate                FR DC-MA                          6:05.36  
      32.72   35.29   36.59   37.49   37.49   37.83   37.42   37.32
      37.43   35.78                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willem Stoll              SR F&M                            4:54.44    9  
      26.49   29.15   29.44   29.69   29.91   30.12   30.25   30.09
      30.00   29.30                                                
  2 Alex Kanard               SO DC-MA                          5:02.29    4  
      26.67   29.84   30.88   30.97   31.11   31.10   31.52   30.30
      30.21   29.69                                                
  3 Jason Creed               SO F&M                            5:05.54    3  
      26.98   29.73   30.68   31.02   31.19   31.21   31.86   32.10
      31.29   29.48                                                
  4 Kyle Samson               SO F&M                            5:05.85    2  
      27.33   29.70   30.87   30.88   31.68   31.41   31.11   32.42
      31.65   28.80                                                
  5 Aidan Keillor             SO DC-MA                          5:05.86    1  
      27.65   30.55   31.10   31.55   32.01   31.63   31.58   31.24
      30.43   28.12                                                
  6 Andrew Canjura            SR F&M                           x5:14.60  
      27.67   31.19   32.29   32.39   32.27   31.97   31.53   31.76
      32.21   31.32                                                
  7 Ben Lilly                 FR DC-MA                          5:17.21  
      28.36   31.01   31.96   32.21   32.36   32.56   32.53   32.31
      32.53   31.38                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabel McGovern           FR DC-MA                            58.58    9  
      27.85   30.73                                                
  2 Amelia Bothwell           SR F&M                            1:03.71    4  
      29.85   33.86                                                
  3 Margot Armstrong          JR DC-MA                          1:04.00    3  
      29.86   34.14                                                
  4 Jenna Lu                  SR F&M                            1:05.19    2  
      30.65   34.54                                                
  5 Sarah Gartner             SR F&M                            1:06.64    1  
      30.72   35.92                                                
  6 Ruhbani Sidhu             SO F&M                           x1:07.43  
      30.98   36.45                                                
  7 Margaux Reyna             JR DC-MA                          1:08.63  
      31.53   37.10                                                
  8 Margie Winter             SO DC-MA                         x1:11.00  
      32.67   38.33                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Turnbull          SO F&M                              54.34    9  
      25.23   29.11                                                
  2 Nolan Chenot              SO DC-MA                            55.13    4  
      25.57   29.56                                                
  3 Reid Schattgen            SR DC-MA                            55.23    3  
      26.28   28.95                                                
  4 Ben Lockey                FR F&M                              55.26    2  
      26.14   29.12                                                
  5 Dylan Merritt             JR F&M                              56.02    1  
      25.44   30.58                                                
  6 Jacob Nelson              SR F&M                             x57.89  
      26.54   31.35                                                
  7 Sam Strieb                SO DC-MA                          1:06.46  
      29.76   36.70                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Crampton        SO F&M                            2:14.10    9  
      29.74   34.01   37.63   32.72                                
  2 Emma Johnston             FR DC-MA                          2:16.35    4  
      29.47   35.54   39.92   31.42                                
  3 Tori May                  FR DC-MA                          2:22.05    3  
      30.14   35.39   43.64   32.88                                
  4 Emi Patino-Kishigami      SR F&M                            2:24.80    2  
      30.57   36.19   43.17   34.87                                
  5 Maya Blaisure             SR F&M                            2:25.75    1  
      31.28   38.57   41.43   34.47                                
  6 Bella Gerkin              FR DC-MA                          2:28.36  
      31.72   41.46   39.74   35.44                                
  7 Katarina Dominguez        FR F&M                           x2:35.45  
      30.93   37.15   47.43   39.94                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Willertz             SO F&M                            2:04.60    9  
      25.88   30.12   38.81   29.79                                
  2 Patrick Rooney            FR F&M                            2:06.49    4  
      27.92   34.19   34.23   30.15                                
  3 Daniel Vasquez            JR DC-MA                          2:06.77    3  
      27.62   33.44   37.19   28.52                                
  4 Paul Florio               FR DC-MA                          2:07.42    2  
      27.80   32.78   37.95   28.89                                
  5 Andrew Kelley             FR DC-MA                          2:08.23    1  
      27.53   33.02   38.21   29.47                                
  6 Noah Drexler              FR F&M                            2:11.72  
      26.62   34.57   38.06   32.47                                
 -- Brady Saunders            FR F&M                                 DQ  
      26.91   34.40   41.08   33.80                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                            1:40.18   11  
     1) Helen Lahmann-Metcalfe JR       2) Olivia Lockey SR               
     3) Sophie Moyer SO                 4) Julie McFadden SR              
       25.81    25.21    24.95    24.21                                    
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:40.45    4  
     1) Isabel McGovern FR              2) Caroline Wasielevski SR        
     3) Caroline Christianson SR        4) Olivia Abbott-Havers SO        
       25.14    25.26    25.90    24.15                                    
  3 Franklin & Marshall College  'B'                            1:45.22    2  
     1) Amelia Bothwell SR              2) Sophie Bergstrom JR            
     3) Emma Devine FR                  4) Catherine Crampton SO          
       26.90    26.04    26.04    26.24                                    
  4 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   1:46.80  
     1) Isobell O'Connell FR            2) Norah Wilson SO                
     3) Margot Armstrong JR             4) Sydney Farling FR              
       27.04    25.47    27.26    27.03                                    
  5 Franklin & Marshall College  'C'                           x1:47.02  
     1) Kate Posner JR                  2) Kathy Peitz-Diaz FR            
     3) Georgia May SO                  4) Ruhbani Sidhu SO               
       26.88    27.62    26.85    25.67                                    
  6 Franklin & Marshall College  'D'                           x1:50.83  
     1) Maggie Sjostedt JR              2) Riley Reader FR                
     3) Sarah Gartner SR                4) Jenna Lu SR                    
       27.77    29.36    25.90    27.80                                    
  7 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x1:52.42  
     1) Carrington Bowles SO            2) Sarah McHenry SO               
     3) Sarah Mulcahy SO                4) Annelyse Warner FR             
       28.74    26.86    27.78    29.04                                    
  8 Dickinson College-MA  'D'                                  x1:54.81  
     1) Margaux Reyna JR                2) Margie Winter SO               
     3) Molly Tate FR                   4) Cate Lord JR                   
       28.63    28.42    28.06    29.70                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                            1:26.27   11  
     1) Ben Lockey FR                   2) Matthew Hurford SO             
     3) John Devaney SO                 4) Matthew Hopkins SR             
       21.83    21.77    21.37    21.30                                    
  2 Franklin & Marshall College  'B'                            1:27.82    4  
     1) Sam Kamdin FR                   2) Tomek Smolinski FR             
     3) Dylan Merritt JR                4) Henry Tavens FR                
       22.27    21.59    22.00    21.96                                    
  3 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:28.39    2  
     1) Daulton Kendall SO              2) Justin Wong SO                 
     3) Nolan Chenot SO                 4) Reid Schattgen SR              
       22.46    21.76    22.39    21.78                                    
  4 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   1:32.07  
     1) James Wright FR                 2) Fred Colloca Bianchi SO        
     3) Alex Kanard SO                  4) Aidan Keillor SO               
       23.23    23.64    22.01    23.19                                    
  5 Franklin & Marshall College  'C'                           x1:32.99  
     1) Willem Stoll SR                 2) Brady Saunders FR              
     3) Timothy Turnbull SO             4) Cam Mehta SR                   
       23.11    24.26    23.40    22.22                                    
  6 Franklin & Marshall College  'D'                           x1:34.68  
     1) Kyle Samson SO                  2) Andrew Canjura SR              
     3) Jason Creed SO                  4) Joe Clarkson FR                
       24.01    24.30    23.12    23.25                                    
  7 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x1:36.54  
     1) Ben Lilly FR                    2) Aaron Stern JR                 
     3) Sunil Surprenant SR             4) Avery Coonin SR                
       24.85    23.41    23.58    24.70                                    
  8 Dickinson College-MA  'D'                                  x1:38.54  
     1) Henry Lease FR                  2) Paul Florio FR                 
     3) Sam Strieb SO                   4) Patrick Dunn SR                
       23.86    24.39    25.11    25.18                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Franklin & Marshall College         138   2. Dickinson College                   123
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Franklin & Marshall College         166   2. Dickinson College                    95